Vander - Solid Wood Square End Table - Cream Washed
Vander - Solid Wood Square End Table - Cream Washed Vander - Solid Wood Square End Table - Cream Washed Vander - Solid Wood Square End Table - Cream Washed Vander - Solid Wood Square End Table - Cream Washed
SKU
51031764

Vander - Solid Wood Square End Table - Cream Washed

Classic Home
Special Price $800.00
Regular Price $879.00
Save 9%
Tables,

Shipping times may vary. For availability, contact Furniture of Dalton at 1-800-262-3132.

Elevate your living space with this oak veneer end table, hand-finished to highlight the natural beauty of the wood. Featuring a fluted wood design around the base, this versatile piece blends modern elegance with timeless craftsmanship. Perfect beside a sofa, armchair, or bed, this hand-finished end table provides both style and function, making it an ideal addition to contemporary, transitional, or classic interiors.

Product Features
  • FSC Certified
  • Oak Veneer
  • Fluted Detailing

More Information
Brand Classic Home
Height 22
Length 26
upc 842081178403
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Vander - Solid Wood Square End Table - Cream Washed